LiveImprovement of Road by Uni-Block from Sanggur Bazar to Mohonpur Khaya Ghat Road at Ch: 00- 1230m (Road ID No.…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Dhaka
৳4,50,000
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveRe-wiring and interior renovation work at Tigerpass Chattogram City Corporation Head office room no. 215 (legal…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of Executive Engineer, Electrical-2
Repair & maintenance
GoodsChattogram
৳20,000
14 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 14 days
LiveSupply & fitting fixing necessary electrical goods for electrical re-wiring at Pathantuli Khan Saheb City…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of Executive Engineer, Electrical-2
Cable & wire
GoodsChattogram
৳24,000
14 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 14 days
LivePeriodic Maintenance of Pawtana Hat GC-Mahigonj RHD Road from Ch 15100m - Ch 18050m Road ID.185732001 [PIRGACHA]
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Rangpur
Building works
WorksRangpur
৳6,00,000
16 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveConstruction of 805 ( Eight Hundred & Five) Nos. Improved Latrines (Twin Pit Latrines) for the poor at…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Building works
WorksJamalpur
৳14,00,000
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 9 days
LivePart-1 : Improvement of Road from Khairabad hat (Garuria UP Office) to Daporkati Bazar (godown) Via Nilganj Hat…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barishal
Building works
WorksBarishal
৳9,00,000
16 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveRehabilitation of Sarikal GC to Shaheber char Bazar via Nalchira Bazar Road from Ch.00-5273m (Effective…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barishal
Building works
WorksBarishal
৳4,40,000
16 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveConstruction of 45 nos Community Based Water Supply Scheme by installing 100mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Chapai Nawabganj
Water & sanitation works
WorksChapai Nawabganj
৳4,20,000
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 14 days
LiveConstruction of 48 nos Community Based Water Supply Scheme by installing 100mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Chapai Nawabganj
Water & sanitation works
WorksChapai Nawabganj
৳4,32,000
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 14 days
Live1. Upgrading of Road with R.C.C work at Jahangirgati from H/O Kobad Ali to H/O Dildar (Ch.0.00-220.00m) at ward…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
PIU Office of Tarash Pourashava, Sirajganj
Building works
WorksSirajganj
৳9,50,000
14 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 14 days
LiveConstruction of BC Road at Uposhohor Road no-29 to 1st By-Pass Road (L-613.00 m) in Ward no. 16 Under Bogura…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Bogura City Corporation, Bogura
Building works
WorksBogura
৳2,88,000
14 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 14 days
LiveConstruction of 20.00m Long RCC Girder bridge on Betgari GC - Kachua GC Via Sairabarihat Road at Ch. 2606m Under…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Rangpur
Building works
WorksRangpur
৳5,70,000
14 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 14 days
LiveRenovation works of Horogram Eidgha Toilet , Boundary Wall and Ablution Area & Construction of New Tin Shade…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer-1
Building works
WorksRajshahi
৳70,000
23 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 23 days
LiveVertical Extension of 4th floor at Goalundo Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building Under- EDC…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Goalundo, Rajbari
Building works
WorksRajbari
৳4,90,000
13 Sept 2026, 04:00 pmCloses in 13 days
LivePurchasing and Repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0200 No Pajero Jeep, Khulna Metro CHa-51-0009 No Microbus…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Executive Engineer (Mech.) at Office of the Executive Engineer (Mech.) , Khulna City Corporation
৳13,400
17 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 17 days
LivePurchasing and Repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0094 No Pickup, Khulna Metro Sha-11-0057 No Ladder, Khulna…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Executive Engineer (Mech.) at Office of the Executive Engineer (Mech.) , Khulna City Corporation
৳12,200
17 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 17 days
LivePurchasing and Repairing works of Khulna Metro Tha-11-0095 No Pickup, UNDP (Vacutag)- 02, C.T Container- 3/4 No…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Executive Engineer (Mech.) at Office of the Executive Engineer (Mech.) , Khulna City Corporation
৳13,000
17 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 17 days
LiveImprovement of Mongolpur Thasir more-Adumdurgapur Bridge Road from Ch: 00-570m under Naogaon Sadar Upazila…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Naogaon
Building works
WorksNaogaon
৳1,00,000
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveImprovement of Chalk Raghab-Ghuksibil from Ch: 1500-1980m & Construction of 02 nos. U-Drain Size…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Naogaon
Building works
WorksNaogaon
৳1,00,000
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveAs per Tender Notice, TDS or 23/05/2026 Upazila Monthly Regulation Copy.
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Bhanga, Faridpur
Building works
WorksFaridpur
৳92,000
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 2 days
LiveAs per Tender Notice, TDS or 23/05/2026 Upazila Monthly Regulation Copy.
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Bhanga, Faridpur
Building works
WorksFaridpur
৳1,10,000
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 2 days
LiveConstruction of 1380 ( One Thousand Three Hundred & Eighty) Nos. Improved Latrines (Twin Pit Latrines) for the…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Building works
WorksJamalpur
৳23,00,000
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 9 days
LiveConstruction of 425 nos.Twin Pit Latrine at Tungipara upazila in Gopalganj District under Rural Sanitation…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer,DPHE,Gopalganj
Building works
WorksGopalganj
Not published at source
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 16 days
LiveConstruction of 51 nos Community Based Water Supply Scheme by installing 100mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Chapai Nawabganj
Water & sanitation works
WorksChapai Nawabganj
৳4,95,000
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 14 days
LiveConstruction of 1389 nos.Twin Pit Latrine at Gopalganj Sadar upazila in Gopalganj District under Rural…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer,DPHE,Gopalganj
Building works
WorksGopalganj
Not published at source
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 16 days