LivePolao Rice
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Rice & grain
GoodsRajshahi
৳8,900
9 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 9 days
LiveRepair and maintenance work of defective Jeep of different model by installing spare parts under framework…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer Mechanical (DSCC)
Tyres & spare parts
WorksDhaka
৳2,36,000
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 16 days
LiveSanitation Facilities Container
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Equipment Section, Police Headquarters, Dhaka
৳2,20,000
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 9 days
LiveProcurement of wheat making by Automation (Transport and labour cost with 4 and 5 kg pack) for the ration of…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Superintendent of Police, Bhola
৳25,000
13 Sept 2026, 04:00 pmCloses in 13 days
LiveProcurement of Transport with labour cost (iner and outer dist.) for ration of Bhola district police (2nd…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Superintendent of Police, Bhola
৳6,000
13 Sept 2026, 04:00 pmCloses in 13 days
LiveProcurement of Polau Rice for ration of Bhola district police (2nd quarter), FY-2026-2027(01 Octobedr/2026 to 31…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Superintendent of Police, Bhola
৳8,000
13 Sept 2026, 04:00 pmCloses in 13 days
LiveSupply of Lentil for 2nd Quarter For Sylhet Railway Police Ration Store. (FY: 2026-27)
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
৳20,000
3 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 3 days
LiveInvitation for Tender for the Procurement and Supply of High quality local small grain lentils, 600 pieces in 10…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Highway Police, Madaripur Region, Madaripur
Rice & grain
GoodsFaridpur
৳18,000
7 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 7 days
LiveDifferent Types of Bearing
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Jamuna Fertilizer Company Limited (Commercial Division)
৳80,000
14 Sept 2026, 11:30 amCloses in 14 days
LiveRaw Materials And Spare Parts (Code-3256105)
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Dhaka Range Office, Dhaka
Tyres & spare parts
GoodsDhaka
৳14,50,000
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 3 days
LiveInvitation for Tender for the Procurement and Supply of Vitamin A-rich soybean oil for Fiscal Year 2026-2027…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Highway Police, Madaripur Region, Madaripur
Rice & grain
GoodsFaridpur
৳24,000
7 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 7 days
LiveSupplay of Other Machineries Equipment
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Industrial Police Headquarters, Uttara, Dhaka
Network equipment
GoodsDhaka
৳3,00,000
7 Sept 2026, 12:30 pmCloses in 7 days
LiveSupply of "Excellent Quality Soybean Oil" (Vitamin A Rich) for 2nd Quarter of For Sylhet Railway Police Ration…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
৳25,000
3 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 3 days
LiveProcurement of vehicle spare parts for the organic fertilizer plant
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Carew and Company (Bangladesh) Ltd.-Commercial Department.
Tyres & spare parts
GoodsChuadanga
৳5,000
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 7 days
LiveTransportation of 10,000 MT bagged urea fertilizer (each bag containing 50 (Fifty) kg) from Shahjalal Fertilizer…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Seed & fertilizer
Physical servicesSylhet
Not published at source
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 9 days
LiveTransportation of 10,000 (Ten thousand) M.T. bagged urea fertilizer (each bag containing 50 (Fifty) kg) from…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Seed & fertilizer
Physical servicesSylhet
Not published at source
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 amCloses in 9 days
LiveSupply of high quality Polaur rice for Finincial Year 2026-2027 (2nd Quater) at Highway Police Madaripur Region…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Highway Police, Madaripur Region, Madaripur
Rice & grain
GoodsFaridpur
৳1,300
7 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 7 days
LiveInvitation for Tender for the Procurement and Wheat crushing for Fiscal Year 2026-2027 (2nd Quater) at Highway…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Highway Police, Madaripur Region, Madaripur
Rice & grain
GoodsFaridpur
৳7,000
7 Sept 2026, 01:00 pmCloses in 7 days
LiveRepair and maintenance work of defective Isuzu Compactor-5Ton Truck by installing spare parts under framework…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Executive Engineer Mechanical (DSCC)
Tyres & spare parts
WorksDhaka
৳1,31,000
21 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmCloses in 21 days
LivePurchase of Medical Equipment for the financial year of 2026-2027 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore.
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Baraigram Upazila Health Complex
Medical equipment
GoodsNatore
৳48,000
9 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 9 days
LiveProcurement of Static Road Roller for Sylhet and Moulvibazar District [Package No: EFP-GD-06 (ADB Package…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Project Director, FDRIRP-2022, LGED
৳36,00,000
23 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 23 days
LiveProcurement of Static Road Roller for Sunamganj and Habiganj District [Package No: EFP-GD-07 (ADB Package…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Project Director, FDRIRP-2022, LGED
৳36,00,000
23 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 23 days
LiveProcurement of Static Road Roller for Mymensingh and Netrokona District [Package No: EFP-GD-08 (ADB Package…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Project Director, FDRIRP-2022, LGED
৳39,00,000
23 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 23 days
LiveProcurement of Static Road Roller for Jamalpur, Sherpur and Kurigram District [Package No: EFP-GD-09 (ADB…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Project Director, FDRIRP-2022, LGED
৳39,00,000
23 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 23 days
LiveProcurement of Pneumatic Tire Roller for Sylhet, Sunamganj and Moulvibazar District [Package No: EFP-GD-10 (ADB…
Source checked 31 Aug 2026
Office of the Project Director, FDRIRP-2022, LGED
Tyres & spare parts
GoodsDhaka
৳30,00,000
23 Sept 2026, 02:00 pmCloses in 23 days