Repair and renovation work including boundary wall (2024-2025) at Govt. B.M College, Sadar Upazila, Barishal District (RMS ID NO-1053054).
জমা দেওয়ার শেষ সময়
17 দিনে শেষ
১৭ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ১২:০০ PM
প্রকাশিত
৩১ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১২:০০ PM
মন্ত্রণালয়
Ministry of Education
সরকারি উৎস
egp-tender
এই দরপত্র নিয়ে কাজ চালিয়ে যান
অ্যাকাউন্ট ছাড়াই সব প্রকাশ্য তথ্য পড়ুন। আপনার প্রতিষ্ঠানের জন্য TenderUp-কে এই দরপত্র মনে রাখতে বা এ নিয়ে কাজ করতে বললেই শুধু প্রবেশ করুন।
গুরুত্বপূর্ণ তারিখ
সময়রেখা
সম্পন্ন
প্রকাশিত
৩১ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১২:০০ PM
সম্পন্ন
তথ্য পরিবর্তিত
৩১ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১২:০২ PM
বর্তমান ধাপ
প্রাক-দরপত্র সভা
৩১ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৩:০০ PM
পরবর্তী
নথি বিক্রি শেষ
১৬ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ০৪:০০ PM
পরবর্তী
জামানত জমার শেষ সময়
১৬ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ০৫:০০ PM
পরবর্তী
দাখিল শেষ
১৭ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ১২:০০ PM
ক্রয় সংক্রান্ত তথ্য
- দরপত্র আইডি
- 1324842
- স্মারক নম্বর
- 37.07.0000.001.002.26.3.304 Date: 02.08.2026
- প্যাকেজ
- Govt. Rev- 02
- ধরন
- কাজ
- দরপত্রের প্রকার
- National Competitive Tendering
- ক্রয় পদ্ধতি
- Open Tendering Method
- বাজেটের ধরন
- Revenue
- অর্থের উৎস
- Government
- জেলা
- Barishal
- নথির মূল্য
- ১,০০০.০০৳
- পরিশোধ পদ্ধতি
- Payment through Bank
- মূল্যায়ন পদ্ধতি
- Lot wise
প্রকাশিত অঙ্ক
নিচের প্রতিটি অঙ্ক তার উৎস যে ধরনের বলে উল্লেখ করেছে সেই ধরনেরই। নথির মূল্য মানে দরপত্র নথি সংগ্রহের খরচ; এটি চুক্তিমূল্য নয়, এবং এগুলো কখনও একসঙ্গে যোগ করা হয় না।
- সরকারি প্রাক্কলিত মূল্য
- মূল্য প্রকাশ্যে জানানো হয়নি
- নথির মূল্য
- ১,০০০.০০৳
- দরপত্র জামানত
- ৫০,০০০.০০৳
সরকার-প্রকাশিত যোগ্যতা
সরকারি বিজ্ঞপ্তি থেকে অপরিবর্তিতভাবে উদ্ধৃত। এটি ক্রয়কারী সংস্থার নিজস্ব ভাষা, কোনও নির্দিষ্ট প্রতিষ্ঠান যোগ্য কি না সে বিষয়ে TenderUp-এর মূল্যায়ন নয়।
As per ITT & TDS and 1." Letter of Commitment for Bank?s Undertaking for Line of Credit (PW2A)" This Form should be use for Liquid Asset and Issuing Date must be before the submission of tender and bank statement is not allowed. 2.Tenderer must submit the Decleration letter of 0% progress/ no pending work in his/her firm pad with date, sil and signature. 3.According to letter no-03.074.039.16.00.004.2018-377 dt.30/08/2018 from office of the Prime Minister, the contractor who has not completed his/her work/works within schedule stipulated time by ensuring the quality without any acceptable reason, will not be considered as a qualified tenderer for this tender notice. 4.The Bidders who have works pending which are not completed in due time without valid reason and the quality of works is not satisfactory then they will be non-responsive for this tender.
If any mistake/omission occurs in this tender will be corrected/included as per PPR-2025 ans its amendment and no claim in this regard will be entertained.
The tenderer shall maintain highest ethics in providing all type documents.
If corrupt, fraudulent, collusive, coercive or obstruction practics of any kind is determined against any tenderer, the measures shall be taken as per ITT clause 4 of STD. (N.B: Tenderer working capacity or running work will be consider during evaluation stage as per direction of CE office & CPTU, GOB (such as it is discouraged to getting more than one work from a single notice). Tenderer must be visited the mention site before attend the tender. Payment will be paid available the fund.