সব দরপত্রে ফিরে যান
পণ্যঅবস্থা উল্লেখ নেই1318792

Supply and Installation of Conference System with ancillary work in Cabinet Hall of Bangladesh National Parliament,Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka.

জমা দেওয়ার শেষ সময়

6 দিনে শেষ

৬ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ০৪:০০ PM

প্রকাশিত

২৩ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৬:১০ PM

মন্ত্রণালয়

Ministry of Housing and Public Works

সরকারি উৎস

egp-tender

এই দরপত্র নিয়ে কাজ চালিয়ে যান

অ্যাকাউন্ট ছাড়াই সব প্রকাশ্য তথ্য পড়ুন। আপনার প্রতিষ্ঠানের জন্য TenderUp-কে এই দরপত্র মনে রাখতে বা এ নিয়ে কাজ করতে বললেই শুধু প্রবেশ করুন।

গুরুত্বপূর্ণ তারিখ

সময়রেখা

  1. সম্পন্ন

    প্রকাশিত

    ২৩ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৬:১০ PM

  2. সম্পন্ন

    প্রাক-দরপত্র সভা

    ২৩ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৮:০০ PM

  3. সম্পন্ন

    অবস্থা পরিবর্তিত

    ২৫ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৭:২৭ PM

  4. সম্পন্ন

    তথ্য পরিবর্তিত

    ২৯ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৩:৩৮ PM

  5. সম্পন্ন

    শেষ তারিখ পরিবর্তিত

    ৩০ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৪:৪৫ PM

  6. বর্তমান ধাপ

    তথ্য পরিবর্তিত

    ৩০ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৪:৪৬ PM

ক্রয় সংক্রান্ত তথ্য
দরপত্র আইডি
1318792
স্মারক নম্বর
48(13)/2026-27 E/M 7-126/554, Date:23-08-2026
প্যাকেজ
E/M-7/24 Date: 05-07-2026
ধরন
পণ্য
দরপত্রের প্রকার
National Competitive Tendering
ক্রয় পদ্ধতি
Open Tendering Method
বাজেটের ধরন
Revenue
অর্থের উৎস
Government
জেলা
Dhaka
নথির মূল্য
২,৫০০.০০৳
পরিশোধ পদ্ধতি
Payment through Bank
মূল্যায়ন পদ্ধতি
Lot wise
প্রকাশিত অঙ্ক

নিচের প্রতিটি অঙ্ক তার উৎস যে ধরনের বলে উল্লেখ করেছে সেই ধরনেরই। নথির মূল্য মানে দরপত্র নথি সংগ্রহের খরচ; এটি চুক্তিমূল্য নয়, এবং এগুলো কখনও একসঙ্গে যোগ করা হয় না।

সরকারি প্রাক্কলিত মূল্য
মূল্য প্রকাশ্যে জানানো হয়নি
নথির মূল্য
২,৫০০.০০৳
দরপত্র জামানত
১,৩০,০০০.০০৳
সরকার-প্রকাশিত যোগ্যতা

সরকারি বিজ্ঞপ্তি থেকে অপরিবর্তিতভাবে উদ্ধৃত। এটি ক্রয়কারী সংস্থার নিজস্ব ভাষা, কোনও নির্দিষ্ট প্রতিষ্ঠান যোগ্য কি না সে বিষয়ে TenderUp-এর মূল্যায়ন নয়।

  1. a)Tenderer shall have a minimum of five (05) years of General experience in the supply of electro-mechanical Goods and related services.

  2. b) The minimum specific experience as Supplier in supply of similar Goods (Conference System) of at least 01 (one) contract successfully completed within the last 05 (five) years with a value of at least Tk. 40.00 Lac of Government/ Semi-Government/ Autonomous Bodies/ Private in Bangladesh. The above experience/ work completion certificate shall have to be submitted as follows:

  3. i)In case of the work done under PWD, the certifying and authenticating authority shall be the concerned Executive Engineer.

  4. ii) In case of the work done under any Government/ Semi-Government/ Autonomous Bodies/ Organization other than PWD, the certifying authority shall be an officer not below the rank of Executive Engineer and the same duly verified by the concerned Procuring Entity during the tender evaluation stage.

  5. iii)In case of the work done under Private Organization the certifying authority shall be owner/ client/ user and the same duly verified by the concerned Procuring Entity during the tender evaluation stage.

  6. c)The minimum amount of financial resources as liquid asset or working capital or credit line or specific credit commitment or in any combination of them, of the Tenderers shall be Tk 42.00 Lac.

  7. d) The Tenderer must have up to date ABC category Contractory & Electrical Supervisory License from Bangladesh Electrical Licensing Board, up to date Income Tax clearance Certificate from the NBR with TIN, BIN Registration Certificate from the NBR, up to date valid Trade License.

  8. e)The Tenderer shall be an authorized sole Agent/Distributor/Channel Partner/Local Agent of the proposed brand of the contract and must submit its all supporting documents.

  9. f)Other documents for supporting technical specification and compliance and as Per TDS & PCC