সব দরপত্রে ফিরে যান
কাজচলমান1318764

Grass & Jungle Cutting in the KPI area, removing small plants in switchyard, Trimming tree branches around 132KV Substation and Electrical lines and Cleaning GT area, Control rooms, Store rooms, Administration building including Residential area and Rest house of Baghabari Power Station SBU.

জমা দেওয়ার শেষ সময়

2 দিনে শেষ

২ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ১১:০০ AM

প্রকাশিত

১৮ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১১:০০ AM

মন্ত্রণালয়

Ministry of Energy, Power and Mineral Resources

সরকারি উৎস

egp-tender

এই দরপত্র নিয়ে কাজ চালিয়ে যান

অ্যাকাউন্ট ছাড়াই সব প্রকাশ্য তথ্য পড়ুন। আপনার প্রতিষ্ঠানের জন্য TenderUp-কে এই দরপত্র মনে রাখতে বা এ নিয়ে কাজ করতে বললেই শুধু প্রবেশ করুন।

গুরুত্বপূর্ণ তারিখ

সময়রেখা

  1. সম্পন্ন

    প্রকাশিত

    ১৮ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১১:০০ AM

  2. সম্পন্ন

    প্রাক-দরপত্র সভা

    ১৮ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০২:০০ PM

  3. সম্পন্ন

    অবস্থা পরিবর্তিত

    ২৫ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৭:২৬ PM

  4. সম্পন্ন

    তথ্য পরিবর্তিত

    ২৯ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৩:৩৭ PM

  5. সম্পন্ন

    তথ্য পরিবর্তিত

    ৩০ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৬:২৪ PM

  6. বর্তমান ধাপ

    তথ্য পরিবর্তিত

    ৩১ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৮:৩৮ AM

ক্রয় সংক্রান্ত তথ্য
দরপত্র আইডি
1318764
স্মারক নম্বর
27.11.8894.412.02.19.26.0746, Date:15.08.2026
প্যাকেজ
W R--07
ধরন
কাজ
দরপত্রের প্রকার
National Competitive Tendering
ক্রয় পদ্ধতি
Open Tendering Method
বাজেটের ধরন
Revenue
অর্থের উৎস
Government
জেলা
Sirajganj
নথির মূল্য
১,০০০.০০৳
পরিশোধ পদ্ধতি
Payment through Bank
মূল্যায়ন পদ্ধতি
Lot wise
প্রকাশিত অঙ্ক

নিচের প্রতিটি অঙ্ক তার উৎস যে ধরনের বলে উল্লেখ করেছে সেই ধরনেরই। নথির মূল্য মানে দরপত্র নথি সংগ্রহের খরচ; এটি চুক্তিমূল্য নয়, এবং এগুলো কখনও একসঙ্গে যোগ করা হয় না।

সরকারি প্রাক্কলিত মূল্য
মূল্য প্রকাশ্যে জানানো হয়নি
নথির মূল্য
১,০০০.০০৳
দরপত্র জামানত
৩৫,০০০.০০৳
সরকার-প্রকাশিত যোগ্যতা

সরকারি বিজ্ঞপ্তি থেকে অপরিবর্তিতভাবে উদ্ধৃত। এটি ক্রয়কারী সংস্থার নিজস্ব ভাষা, কোনও নির্দিষ্ট প্রতিষ্ঠান যোগ্য কি না সে বিষয়ে TenderUp-এর মূল্যায়ন নয়।

  1. Tenderer/supplier fulfilling the following criteria are eligible-

  2. The Tenderer shall submit copies of valid and updated National ID Card (of authorized signatory), Trade License, TIN Certificate, e-VAT/VAT Registration Certificate and updated Income Tax Clearance Certificate (or Acknowledgement slip issued by the competent authority as a proof of submission of income tax return) for the Assessment Year 2025-26 or later).

  3. The Tenderer shall have minimum specific experience as a Prime Contractor in works under a Government Organization, having successfully completed at least one (1) contract for cleaning service–related works or works similar to the proposed Works within the last three (3) years, with a contract value of not less than BDT 10,00,000 (Ten Lakh Taka).

  4. The Tenderer shall have minimum BDT 10,00000/- (Ten Lakh Taka) only amount of liquid assets i.e. working capital or credit line(s), net of other contractual commitments at the time of Tender submission.

  5. Others requirements as specified in TDS and PCC.

Grass & Jungle Cutting in the KPI area, removing small plants in switchyard, Trimming tree branches around 132KV Substation and Electrical lines and Cleaning GT area, Control rooms, Store rooms, Administration building including Residential area and Rest house of Baghabari Power Station SBU. · TenderUp