Construction of 10-Storied Academic Cum Workshop Building With 10-Storied Foundation including Sanitary, Water Supply, Electrification & Fire Fighting Works at Cumilla Polytechnic Institute, Cumilla.(Pile Foundation)
জমা দেওয়ার শেষ সময়
23 দিনে শেষ
২৩ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ১১:০০ AM
প্রকাশিত
২৪ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১০:০০ PM
মন্ত্রণালয়
Ministry of Education
সরকারি উৎস
egp-tender
এই দরপত্র নিয়ে কাজ চালিয়ে যান
অ্যাকাউন্ট ছাড়াই সব প্রকাশ্য তথ্য পড়ুন। আপনার প্রতিষ্ঠানের জন্য TenderUp-কে এই দরপত্র মনে রাখতে বা এ নিয়ে কাজ করতে বললেই শুধু প্রবেশ করুন।
গুরুত্বপূর্ণ তারিখ
সময়রেখা
সম্পন্ন
প্রকাশিত
২৪ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১০:০০ PM
সম্পন্ন
প্রাক-দরপত্র সভা
২৪ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ১১:০০ PM
সম্পন্ন
তথ্য পরিবর্তিত
২৫ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৪:৩৯ PM
সম্পন্ন
তথ্য পরিবর্তিত
২৯ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০১:৩৩ PM
বর্তমান ধাপ
তথ্য পরিবর্তিত
৩১ আগস্ট, ২০২৬ এ ০৭:৩৩ AM
পরবর্তী
নথি বিক্রি শেষ
২২ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০২৬ এ ০৪:০০ PM
ক্রয় সংক্রান্ত তথ্য
- দরপত্র আইডি
- 1315192
- স্মারক নম্বর
- 37.07.0000.017.19.062.25.26/22 Date- 20.07.26
- প্যাকেজ
- WD/03
- ধরন
- কাজ
- দরপত্রের প্রকার
- National Competitive Tendering
- ক্রয় পদ্ধতি
- Open Tendering Method
- বাজেটের ধরন
- Development
- অর্থের উৎস
- Government
- জেলা
- Cumilla
- নথির মূল্য
- ৭,০০০.০০৳
- পরিশোধ পদ্ধতি
- Payment through Bank
- মূল্যায়ন পদ্ধতি
- Lot wise
প্রকাশিত অঙ্ক
নিচের প্রতিটি অঙ্ক তার উৎস যে ধরনের বলে উল্লেখ করেছে সেই ধরনেরই। নথির মূল্য মানে দরপত্র নথি সংগ্রহের খরচ; এটি চুক্তিমূল্য নয়, এবং এগুলো কখনও একসঙ্গে যোগ করা হয় না।
- সরকারি প্রাক্কলিত মূল্য
- মূল্য প্রকাশ্যে জানানো হয়নি
- নথির মূল্য
- ৭,০০০.০০৳
- দরপত্র জামানত
- ১,০০,০০,০০০.০০৳
সরকার-প্রকাশিত যোগ্যতা
সরকারি বিজ্ঞপ্তি থেকে অপরিবর্তিতভাবে উদ্ধৃত। এটি ক্রয়কারী সংস্থার নিজস্ব ভাষা, কোনও নির্দিষ্ট প্রতিষ্ঠান যোগ্য কি না সে বিষয়ে TenderUp-এর মূল্যায়ন নয়।
As described in tender document (TDS).
The minimum number of years of general experience of the Tenderer in the construction works as Prime Contractor or Subcontractor or Management Contractor in Government/Semi-Government /Autonomous Organization of Bangladesh During last 05 (five) years.
Having experience in successful completion of at least 1 (one) Number of building work/Minimum Specific experience of Similar Nature work of Tk.2700.00 lakh in a single tender in Government/Semi-Government /Autonomous Organization of Bangladesh During last 05 (five) years.
Who have minimum annual average construction turn over in the last five financial years of Tk. 3000.00 lakh totaling BDT 15,000.00 lakh (3,000.00 x 5 = 15,000.00 lakh) in Government/Semi-Government /Autonomous Organization of Bangladesh During last 05 (five) years.Years counting backward from the date of publication of IFT.
The minimum amount of liquid assets of working capital or credit facilities of the tenderer shall be tk 600.00 lakh. (Not before 24.08.2026)
Who have minimum tender capacity not less than 3600.00 Lakh 7.The Tenderer shall submit with its Tender the following additional documents: (i) Upto date Trade License. (ii) Upto date Vat Registration. (iii) Upto date TIN Number. (iv) NID. (v) Business Address.
Manpower List (with NID & Mobile Number)
Equipment List.
Who have ABC License Given by Electric License Board . 11.The required Audit Report (Audited by reputed audit firm) for the last 01(one) year.
The Provisions laid down in the "PPA 2006 & PPR -2025 including latest all amendment" and STD will be Followed.
Any price adjustment, escalation, or additional financial claim shall never be entertained/ allowed.